Hangeng (Ex. member)

Birth name: Han Geng
Birthday: 2/9/84
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Born: February 9, 1984 (1984-02-09) (age 25)
Mudanjiang, Heilongjiang, China
Sibilings: none
Position: Sub-vocal
School: Central University for Nationalities Beijing
Height: 181cm(6ft)
Religion: Atheist
Blood type: B
Nationality: Chinese (ethnicity- Hezhe)
Nicknames: Eagle, The Miracle of 1.3 Million, Angel of Heilung Jiang
Ideal Girl: Cute girl who respects his parents and loves him for who he is; Song Hyekyo
Cyworld blog (Korean): www.cyworld.com/superhangeng He doesn’t update it regularly though.
Cyworld blog (Chinese): www.cyworld.com.cn/hangeng

  1. oppa, we(ELF) hope you will back to Suju.Hwaiting..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: